Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 15:01, 8 March 2016
37 bytes added
,
15:01, 8 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
Changed duck feather to universal neutral.
Line 168:
Line 168:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
+
{{quote|A present? Thanks!}}
{{quote|A present? Thanks!}}
−
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
−
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px
;clear:both
;margin-top:15px"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
+
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
+
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png]]
|[[File:Clam.png]]
Line 182:
Line 188:
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|Duck Feather
−
|It's very colorful.
−
|[[Animals]]
|}
|}
Mentaljen
145
edits