Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 13:49, 9 March 2016
127 bytes added
,
13:49, 9 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 595:
Line 595:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Plum.png]]
|[[File:Wild Plum.png]]
Line 600:
Line 601:
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
+
|
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 608:
Line 610:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Limestone.png|center]]
+
|Limestone
+
|A very common type of stone. It's not worth very much.
+
|[[Mining]] - Geode
+
|
|}
|}
Chewmon
2
edits