Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Trader
(view source)
Revision as of 12:14, 22 March 2024
373 bytes added
,
22 March
update shop inventory
Line 43:
Line 43:
|{{name|Quartz|5}}
|{{name|Quartz|5}}
|-
|-
−
|{{Recipe|Warp Totem Desert}}
+
|{{Recipe|Warp Totem Desert
|48|center
}}
|[[Warp Totem: Desert]] Recipe
|[[Warp Totem: Desert]] Recipe
|{{name|Iridium Bar|10}}
|{{name|Iridium Bar|10}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Butterfly Hutch.png|
48px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Butterfly Hutch.png|
x48px
|center]]
|[[Butterfly Hutch]]
|[[Butterfly Hutch]]
|{{name|Bat Wing|200}}
|{{name|Bat Wing|200}}
Line 55:
Line 55:
|{{name|Omni Geode|50}}
|{{name|Omni Geode|50}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Birch Double Bed.png|
48px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Birch Double Bed.png|
x48px
|center]]
|[[Birch Double Bed]]
|[[Birch Double Bed]]
|{{name|Pearl|1}}
|{{name|Pearl|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Midnight Beach Bed.png|x48px|center]]
+
|[[Midnight Beach Bed]]
+
|{{name|Iridium Bar|15}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Midnight Beach Double Bed.png|x48px|center]]
+
|[[Midnight Beach Double Bed]]
+
|{{name|Iridium Bar|30}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dark Piano.png|48px|center]]
+
|[[Dark Piano]]
+
|{{name|Coal|999}}
|}
|}
Line 141:
Line 153:
{{History|1.4.1|Now only one Magic Rock Candy can be purchased each Thursday.}}
{{History|1.4.1|Now only one Magic Rock Candy can be purchased each Thursday.}}
{{History|1.5|Added Birch Double Bed to stock.}}
{{History|1.5|Added Birch Double Bed to stock.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added Midnight Beach Beds and Dark Piano to shop inventory.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
Spaceeinstein
604
edits