Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 12:32, 30 April 2023
120 bytes added
,
12:32, 30 April 2023
→Schedule
:
when you have key to the town, you can shop before 7am
Line 19:
Line 19:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Stand behind the counter of the general store.
|-
|-
|7:00 AM
|7:00 AM
Line 41:
Line 44:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder" style="min-width: 500px;"
!colspan="2"|Friday (not raining)
!colspan="2"|Friday (not raining)
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Stand behind the counter of the general store.
|-
|-
|7:00 AM
|7:00 AM
Shirotsuki
1,399
edits