Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Maps
(view source)
Revision as of 16:41, 3 May 2023
3 bytes added
,
16:41, 3 May 2023
add missing <tr>
Line 753:
Line 753:
| <samp>Action Blacksmith</samp>
| <samp>Action Blacksmith</samp>
| Opens Clint's shop menu, if Clint is nearby.
| Opens Clint's shop menu, if Clint is nearby.
+
|-
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
| <samp>Buildings</samp>
| <samp>Action Buy General</samp>
| <samp>Action Buy General</samp>
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,325
edits