Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 18:14, 8 June 2023
220 bytes added
,
18:14, 8 June 2023
no edit summary
Line 69:
Line 69:
! syntax
! syntax
! precondition
! precondition
+
|-
+
| <samp>B</samp>
+
| Current player is in bed.
|-
|-
| <samp>D {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>D {{t|name}}</samp>
Line 81:
Line 84:
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
+
|-
+
| <samp>N {{t|number}}</samp>
+
| Current player has found at least this many golden walnuts.
|-
|-
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
Line 161:
Line 167:
| <samp>C</samp>
| <samp>C</samp>
| Host player has finished the [[Community Center]].
| Host player has finished the [[Community Center]].
+
|-
+
| <samp>X</samp>
+
| Host player has not finished the [[Community Center]].
|-
|-
| <samp>H</samp>
| <samp>H</samp>
Beyondrecovery
8
edits