Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 17 June 2023
95 bytes removed
,
16:13, 17 June 2023
→Current player
:
N is global
Line 84:
Line 84:
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
−
|-
−
| <samp>N {{t|number}}</samp>
−
| Current player has found at least this many golden walnuts.
|-
|-
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
Atravita
528
edits