Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bone Fragment
(view source)
Revision as of 00:50, 20 March 2024
262 bytes added
,
20 March
Added Deluxe Speed-Gro recipe
Line 60:
Line 60:
|{{name|Bone Fragment|50}}{{name|Hardwood|50}}{{name|Cinder Shard|20}}
|{{name|Bone Fragment|50}}{{name|Hardwood|50}}{{name|Cinder Shard|20}}
|Completing [[Professor Snail]]'s collections and surveys
|Completing [[Professor Snail]]'s collections and surveys
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Speed-Gro]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Speed-Gro}}
+
|{{name|Bone Fragment|5}}{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
+
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Hyper Speed-Gro.png|center]]
|[[File:Hyper Speed-Gro.png|center]]
Line 76:
Line 82:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]]}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
Glaciersgalaxy
19
edits