Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Forge
(view source)
Revision as of 01:29, 23 March 2024
116 bytes added
,
23 March
→Tool enchantments
:
Added the Fishing enchantment to the table.
Line 124:
Line 124:
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
+
|-
+
| Fishing
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
+
| Chance of receiving fish as a panning reward.
|-
|-
| Master
| Master
Crystallineaurora
7
edits