Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Night Market
(view source)
Revision as of 11:53, 30 March 2024
101 bytes added
,
30 March
→Decoration Boat
:
Added the Joja Furniture Catalogue
Line 29:
Line 29:
|[[Green Canes]]
|[[Green Canes]]
|{{price|200}}
|{{price|200}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Furniture Catalogue.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
+
|{{price|20000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Mixed Cane.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Mixed Cane.png|24px|center]]
SomeOtherRandomName
11
edits