Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mushroom Log
(view source)
Revision as of 07:32, 13 April 2024
40 bytes removed
,
13 April
m
Removed template row that was accidentally left in when typing up the table
Line 33:
Line 33:
! % Iridium quality
! % Iridium quality
! Average Price Multiplier
! Average Price Multiplier
−
|-
−
| 1 || % || % || % || % || %
|-
|-
| 0 || 100.00% || 0.00% || 0.00% || 0.00% || 100.00%
| 0 || 100.00% || 0.00% || 0.00% || 0.00% || 100.00%
Sicarious
127
edits