Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 23:20, 13 March 2016
No change in size
,
23:20, 13 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 79:
Line 79:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Egg|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}
|{{name|Egg|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Maki Roll.png|center]]
+
|[[Maki Roll]]
+
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|Seaweed|1}}{{name|Rice|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Sashimi.png|center]]
|[[File:Sashimi.png|center]]
Line 86:
Line 93:
|
|
{{name|Fish|1}}
{{name|Fish|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Maki Roll.png|center]]
−
|[[Maki Roll]]
−
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|
−
{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|Seaweed|1}}{{name|Rice|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Eggplant.png|center]]
|[[File:Eggplant.png|center]]
NibKing
1,472
edits