Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 23:28, 27 May 2024
207 bytes removed
,
27 May
→Neutral
:
Removed joja cola from Neutral (shes hates joja cola)
Line 259:
Line 259:
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
−
|[[Joja Cola]]
−
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
−
|[[Fishing]], [[JojaMart]], [[The Stardrop Saloon#Joja Vending Machine|Saloon Vending Machine]], [[Garbage Can]], [[Soda Machine]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
Omvrice
2
edits