Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6.9
(view source)
Revision as of 06:27, 1 September 2024
1 byte added
,
1 September
m
no edit summary
Line 899:
Line 899:
| ''Haley's Lost Bracelet''
| ''Haley's Lost Bracelet''
| ''헤일리의 잃어버린 팔찌''
| ''헤일리의 잃어버린 팔찌''
+
|-
+
| [[Sunfish]]
+
| ''개복치''
+
| ''선피쉬''
+
|}
|}
Line 959:
Line 964:
| ''Камень-рыба''
| ''Камень-рыба''
| ''Рыба-камень''
| ''Рыба-камень''
−
|-
−
| [[Sunfish]]
−
| ''개복치''
−
| ''선피쉬''
|-
|-
| Tall Torch
| Tall Torch
Quicksilver
318
edits