Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 22:31, 2 April 2016
163 bytes added
,
22:31, 2 April 2016
no edit summary
Line 79:
Line 79:
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
|[[Linus]]
|[[Linus]]
−
| 150 Gold, Liuns will be thankful.
+
| 150 Gold, Liuns will be thankful
+
|-
+
+
| Robin would like to put a Refined Quartz on a chain
.
You will be paid for your time.
+
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
+
|[[Robin]]
+
| 150 Gold, Robin will be thankful
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
{{NavboxResources}}[[Category:Resources]]
{{NavboxResources}}[[Category:Resources]]
Nessisi
34
edits