Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 23:34, 8 April 2016
132 bytes added
,
23:34, 8 April 2016
→Fall Stock
Line 313:
Line 313:
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps producing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps producing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|60g
|60g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wheat Seeds.png]]
+
|Wheat Seeds
+
|Plant these in the summer or fall. Takes 4 days to mature. Harvest with the scythe.
+
|10g
|-
|-
|[[File:Artichoke Seeds.png]]
|[[File:Artichoke Seeds.png]]
MercuryLemons
12
edits