Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Refined Quartz
(view source)
Revision as of 04:26, 16 June 2016
164 bytes added
,
04:26, 16 June 2016
no edit summary
Line 86:
Line 86:
|[[Robin]]
|[[Robin]]
| 150 Gold, Robin will be thankful
| 150 Gold, Robin will be thankful
+
|-
+
+
| Local wizard in search of a fresh Refined Quartz. You will be paid for your time.
+
| {{name|Refined Quartz|1}}
+
|[[Wizard]]
+
| 150 Gold, Wizard will be thankful
|-
|-
|}
|}
Rubenette
12
edits