Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 05:19, 29 February 2016
59 bytes added
,
05:19, 29 February 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 27:
Line 27:
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
|-
|-
−
| 20 || [[Furniture]] A Night on Eco Hill
+
| 20 || [[Furniture]]
'
A Night on Eco Hill
' Painting
+
|-
+
| 24 || [[Furniture]] 'Singing Stone' Statue
|-
|-
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
RalphFox
57
edits