Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Void Mayonnaise
(view source)
Revision as of 19:00, 3 November 2016
73 bytes removed
,
19:00, 3 November 2016
Void Mayo can't have a quality value. Think I did this properly, hopefully.
Line 6:
Line 6:
|season = Any Season
|season = Any Season
|ingredients = {{name|Void Egg|1}}
|ingredients = {{name|Void Egg|1}}
+
|quality = false
|sellprice = 275
|sellprice = 275
|profession = Artisan
|profession = Artisan
Line 33:
Line 34:
{|
{|
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|32px|link=]]||220g
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|32px|link=]]||220g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Void Mayonnaise|silver|32}}
−
|344g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Void Mayonnaise|gold|32}}
−
|413g
|}
|}
|}
|}
Shiverwarp
107
edits