Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 04:39, 14 December 2016
112 bytes removed
,
04:39, 14 December 2016
→Hate
:
Removed stone from hates (Universal dislike)
Line 341:
Line 341:
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Octopus.png|center]]
|[[File:Octopus.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,915
edits