Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:55, 27 March 2017
132 bytes removed
,
22:55, 27 March 2017
m
Reverted edits by
Butterbur
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 358:
Line 358:
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
−
|[[Salmonberry]]
−
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,863
edits