Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 00:24, 25 April 2019
300 bytes added
,
00:24, 25 April 2019
→Folder name
:
Added several new standardized abbreviations
Line 53:
Line 53:
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| {{nexus mod|3296|Better Farm Animal Variety}}
| {{nexus mod|3296|Better Farm Animal Variety}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[CF]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|1254|Custom Furniture}}
|-
|-
| <code>[CFR]</code>
| <code>[CFR]</code>
| {{nexus mod|991|Custom Farming Redux}}
| {{nexus mod|991|Custom Farming Redux}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[CM]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|3043|Custom Music}}
|-
|-
| <code>[CP]</code>
| <code>[CP]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1915|Content Patcher}}
| {{nexus mod|1915|Content Patcher}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[FR]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|3731|Farmhouse Redone}}
|-
|-
| <code>[JA]</code>
| <code>[JA]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1720|Json Assets}}
| {{nexus mod|1720|Json Assets}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[MTN]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[TMX]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Modding]]
[[Category:Modding]]
Minervamaga
153
edits