Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 21:28, 12 September 2019
No change in size
,
21:28, 12 September 2019
→Special
:
list the two Stone Owl items side-by-side to reduce confusion
Line 865:
Line 865:
|[[Stone Owl]]
|[[Stone Owl]]
|Purchase at [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}} ([[Winter|Winter 17]] only)
|Purchase at [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}} ([[Winter|Winter 17]] only)
+
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Stone Owl Random.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Random Events#Stone Owl|Stone Owl]]
+
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
|-
|-
Line 930:
Line 935:
|[[Solid Gold Lewis]]
|[[Solid Gold Lewis]]
|[[Secret Notes#Secret Note #19|Secret Note #19]]
|[[Secret Notes#Secret Note #19|Secret Note #19]]
−
|Anywhere
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone Owl Random.png|36px|center]]
−
|[[Random Events#Stone Owl|Stone Owl]]
−
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
|-
|-
Pathoschild
translators
8,447
edits