Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 21:28, 12 September 2019
No change in size
,
21:28, 12 September 2019
→Special
:
list the two Stone Owl items side-by-side to reduce confusion
Line 865:
Line 865:
|[[Stone Owl]]
|[[Stone Owl]]
|Purchase at [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}} ([[Winter|Winter 17]] only)
|Purchase at [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}} ([[Winter|Winter 17]] only)
+
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Stone Owl Random.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Random Events#Stone Owl|Stone Owl]]
+
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
|-
|-
Line 930:
Line 935:
|[[Solid Gold Lewis]]
|[[Solid Gold Lewis]]
|[[Secret Notes#Secret Note #19|Secret Note #19]]
|[[Secret Notes#Secret Note #19|Secret Note #19]]
−
|Anywhere
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone Owl Random.png|36px|center]]
−
|[[Random Events#Stone Owl|Stone Owl]]
−
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
|-
|-
Pathoschild
translators
8,446
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version