Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 00:13, 22 December 2019
117 bytes added
,
00:13, 22 December 2019
no edit summary
Line 30:
Line 30:
|}
|}
−
'''
Thursday
'''
+
'''
Tuesday
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
8
:00
AM
+
|
12
:00
PM
−
|
At
[[Elliott's Cabin|home]].
+
|
Leaves
[[Elliott's Cabin|home]]
and stands in front of his cabin
.
|-
|-
−
|
11
:30
AM
+
|
1
:30
PM
−
|
Leaves home and heads
to
[[Pierre's General Store]]
.
+
|
Returns
to
cabin
.
|-
|-
−
|
5
:
30
PM
+
|
3
:
00
PM
−
|Leaves
Pierre's
and heads home.
+
|Leaves
cabin
and heads
to bridges in front of beach entrance.
+
|-
+
|3:20 PM
+
|Standing on bridge.
+
|-
+
|6:00 PM
+
|Returns home.
+
|-
+
|6:20 PM
+
|Enters
home.
|}
|}
LostPuppet
8
edits