Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Copper Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 05:37, 21 February 2020
214 bytes added
,
05:37, 21 February 2020
→Crafting
:
Add Charcoal Kiln
Line 57:
Line 57:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Charcoal Kiln.png|center]]
+
|[[Charcoal Kiln]]
+
|{{Description|Charcoal Kiln}}
+
|{{name|Wood|20}}{{name|Copper Bar|2}}
+
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Cheese Press.png|center]]
|[[File:Cheese Press.png|center]]
Ryuka
3,226
edits