Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bok Choy Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 22:59, 20 February 2017
149 bytes removed
,
22:59, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 31:
Line 31:
|[[File:Bok Choy Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Bok Choy Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Bok Choy
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Bok Choy||
32}}
|{{Price|80}}
|{{Price|80}}
|-
|-
Line 41:
Line 41:
|{{Price|120}}
|{{Price|120}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Bok Choy|25|10}}
−
{|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"|{{name|Super Meal}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Bok Choy
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|25
}}
−
{{health
|10}
}
−
|{{Quality|Bok Choy|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|35}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|{{Quality|Bok Choy|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|45}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|
}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"
|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Super Meal}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Days
|1 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,017
edits