Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Buffs
(view source)
Revision as of 18:02, 30 December 2020
82 bytes removed
,
18:02, 30 December 2020
I can't find any instance where weakness is implemented in game
Line 156:
Line 156:
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|Being hit by a [[Putrid Ghost]]
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
|{{Duration|??}}''Note: this can be secretly cured by eating [[Ginger]]''
−
|-
−
|id="Weakness"|[[File:Weakness.png|center]]
−
|Weakness
−
|{{name|Damage|-20}}
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
|id="Squid Ink Ravioli"|[[File:Squid Ink Ravioli Buff.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,358
edits