Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 00:30, 19 December 2019
337 bytes added
,
00:30, 19 December 2019
→Traveling Cart Availability
:
add missing bundle items
Line 33:
Line 33:
|-
|-
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Corn|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Corn]]
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Corn|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Corn]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Ancient Fruit|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Ancient Fruit]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Void Salmon|gold|24}} ||Gold quality [[Void Salmon]]
+
|-
+
|<ul><li></li></ul>||{{Quality|Wine|silver|24}} ||Silver quality [[Wine]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 40:
Line 46:
*{{name|Earth Crystal|class=inline}}
*{{name|Earth Crystal|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Tear|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Tear|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Fire Quartz|class=inline}}
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
−
*{{name|Fire Quartz|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Geode|class=inline}}
*{{name|Frozen Geode|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Prismatic Shard|class=inline}}
*{{name|Hay|class=inline}}
*{{name|Hay|class=inline}}
+
*{{name|Dinosaur Mayonnaise|class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,306
edits