Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Copper Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 05:37, 21 February 2020
214 bytes added
,
05:37, 21 February 2020
→Crafting
:
Add Charcoal Kiln
Line 57:
Line 57:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Charcoal Kiln.png|center]]
+
|[[Charcoal Kiln]]
+
|{{Description|Charcoal Kiln}}
+
|{{name|Wood|20}}{{name|Copper Bar|2}}
+
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Cheese Press.png|center]]
|[[File:Cheese Press.png|center]]
Ryuka
3,216
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version