Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 04:46, 8 April 2018
89 bytes added
,
04:46, 8 April 2018
Update friday schedule; was slightly inaccurate and didn't list transitions, so I failed to find him for birthday gift.
Line 211:
Line 211:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
11
:00 AM
+
|
9
:00 AM
|At [[Carpenter's Shop|home]], in his lab.
|At [[Carpenter's Shop|home]], in his lab.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:00 PM
+
|
4
:00
PM
+
| Leave lab heading toward The Saloon.
+
|-
+
|5:50
PM
|In [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]] dancing with [[Robin]].
|In [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]] dancing with [[Robin]].
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Leave Saloon heading home
|-
|-
|10:50 PM
|10:50 PM
Ericanderson
4
edits