Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 12:50, 23 March 2024
55 bytes added
,
23 March
m
→Skull Cavern
:
added effect to the statue table; general more monsters spawn
Line 653:
Line 653:
!Effect
!Effect
!Result
!Result
+
|-
+
| -
+
|More monsters
+
|More of all monster types spawn
|-
|-
| -
| -
RaeOSunshine24
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version