Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 18:54, 25 March 2024
35 bytes added
,
25 March
→Skull Cavern
Line 799:
Line 799:
| Nothing (except the usual +1 Egg Level)
| Nothing (except the usual +1 Egg Level)
|-
|-
−
|rowspan="
8
"| Debuff
+
|rowspan="
9
"| Debuff
|More monsters
|More monsters
|More of all monster types spawn
|More of all monster types spawn
Line 823:
Line 823:
|Lose more eggs when you're knocked out
|Lose more eggs when you're knocked out
|Lose more eggs when you're knocked out
|Lose more eggs when you're knocked out
+
|-
+
|More Ghosts
+
|More Ghosts spawn
|}
|}
KazyKay
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version