Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 03:46, 28 March 2024
76 bytes removed
,
28 March
Removed Battery from Maru's shop. Can't find it in Shops.json
Line 536:
Line 536:
|[[Maru's Wrench]]
|[[Maru's Wrench]]
|{{Price|70|Calico}}
|{{Price|70|Calico}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Battery Pack.png|center]]
−
|[[Battery Pack]]
−
|{{Price|??|Calico}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
Bluestblur
992
edits