Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Desert Trader
(view source)
Revision as of 12:14, 22 March 2024
373 bytes added
,
22 March
update shop inventory
Line 43:
Line 43:
|{{name|Quartz|5}}
|{{name|Quartz|5}}
|-
|-
−
|{{Recipe|Warp Totem Desert}}
+
|{{Recipe|Warp Totem Desert
|48|center
}}
|[[Warp Totem: Desert]] Recipe
|[[Warp Totem: Desert]] Recipe
|{{name|Iridium Bar|10}}
|{{name|Iridium Bar|10}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Butterfly Hutch.png|
48px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Butterfly Hutch.png|
x48px
|center]]
|[[Butterfly Hutch]]
|[[Butterfly Hutch]]
|{{name|Bat Wing|200}}
|{{name|Bat Wing|200}}
Line 55:
Line 55:
|{{name|Omni Geode|50}}
|{{name|Omni Geode|50}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Birch Double Bed.png|
48px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Birch Double Bed.png|
x48px
|center]]
|[[Birch Double Bed]]
|[[Birch Double Bed]]
|{{name|Pearl|1}}
|{{name|Pearl|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Midnight Beach Bed.png|x48px|center]]
+
|[[Midnight Beach Bed]]
+
|{{name|Iridium Bar|15}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Midnight Beach Double Bed.png|x48px|center]]
+
|[[Midnight Beach Double Bed]]
+
|{{name|Iridium Bar|30}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dark Piano.png|48px|center]]
+
|[[Dark Piano]]
+
|{{name|Coal|999}}
|}
|}
Line 141:
Line 153:
{{History|1.4.1|Now only one Magic Rock Candy can be purchased each Thursday.}}
{{History|1.4.1|Now only one Magic Rock Candy can be purchased each Thursday.}}
{{History|1.5|Added Birch Double Bed to stock.}}
{{History|1.5|Added Birch Double Bed to stock.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added Midnight Beach Beds and Dark Piano to shop inventory.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
Spaceeinstein
604
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version