Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 05:44, 4 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
05:44, 4 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 122:
Line 122:
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 129:
Line 129:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Rice Pudding
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Cave Carrot
.png]]
−
|
Rice Pudding
+
|
Cave Carrot
−
|
Everyone likes this
.
+
|
A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fried Eel.png]]
+
|Fried Eel
+
|Greasy but flavorful
.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|
Milk
|1}}
+
|{{name|
Eel
|1}}
−
{{name|
Sugar|1}}
+
{{name|
Oil
|1}}
−
{{name|Rice
|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
Line 144:
Line 148:
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Fried Eel
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Rice Pudding
.png]]
−
|
Fried Eel
+
|
Rice Pudding
−
|
Greasy but flavorful
.
+
|
Everyone likes this
.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|
Eel
|1}}
+
|{{name|
Milk
|1}}
−
{{name|
Oil
|1}}
+
{{name|
Sugar|1}}
+
{{name|Rice
|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spicy Eel.png]]
|[[File:Spicy Eel.png]]
Line 158:
Line 163:
{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Cave Carrot
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Spring_Onion
.png]]
−
|
Cave Carrot
+
|
Spring Onion
−
|
A starchy snack found in caves
.
It helps miners work longer
+
|
These grow wild during the spring
.
−
|[[Foraging]]
+
|[[Foraging
]] - [[Spring
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 168:
Line 173:
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|}
|}
+
===Worst===
===Worst===
"This gift has a strong negative energy. I can't stand it."
"This gift has a strong negative energy. I can't stand it."
Aliqua
26
edits