Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 22:47, 16 October 2016
217 bytes added
,
22:47, 16 October 2016
m
→Treasure Chests
:
Amphibian Fossil
Line 252:
Line 252:
|[[Skeletal Tail]]
|[[Skeletal Tail]]
|It's pretty short for a tail.
|It's pretty short for a tail.
+
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Amphibian Fossil.png]]
+
|[[Amphibian Fossil]]
+
|The relatively short hind legs suggest some kind of primordial toad.
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|Donation of this item contributes to the total count of the donations for the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits