Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Forge
(view source)
Revision as of 01:29, 23 March 2024
116 bytes added
,
23 March
→Tool enchantments
:
Added the Fishing enchantment to the table.
Line 124:
Line 124:
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
| 50% chance of double item after digging.
+
|-
+
| Fishing
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
| [[File:Copper Pan.png|24px|center|link=]]
+
| Chance of receiving fish as a panning reward.
|-
|-
| Master
| Master
Crystallineaurora
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version