Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 13:56, 20 March 2016
No change in size
,
13:56, 20 March 2016
moved Modern Couch to Modern Bench
Line 168:
Line 168:
|Mahogany Bench
|Mahogany Bench
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Bench.png|50px|center]]
+
|Modern Bench
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
Line 252:
Line 257:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Modern Couch.png|50px|center]]
−
|Modern Couch
−
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
ShardofTruth
65
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version