Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture Catalogue
(view source)
Revision as of 02:48, 24 March 2017
193 bytes added
,
02:48, 24 March 2017
→Off-limits
Line 13:
Line 13:
== Off-limits ==
== Off-limits ==
−
The
following furniture will not appear in the Furniture Catalogue:
+
In addition to the Furniture Catalogue itself, the
following furniture will not appear in the Furniture Catalogue:
{|
{|
|-
|-
Line 21:
Line 21:
!Name
!Name
!How to Obtain
!How to Obtain
+
|-
+
|[[File:Catalogue.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Catalogue]]
+
|Purchase at [[General Store|Pierre's General Store]] for {{price|30000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:'A Night On Eco-Hill'.png|48px|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,831
edits