Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Garbage Can
(view source)
Revision as of 05:40, 2 July 2016
254 bytes removed
,
05:40, 2 July 2016
m
Forgot to remove geodes from original list
Line 44:
Line 44:
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|{{price|20}}
|{{price|20}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Geode.png|center]]
−
|[[Geode]]
−
|A blacksmith can break this open for you.
−
|{{price|50}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
Line 64:
Line 59:
|Place this on your farm to plant a maple tree.
|Place this on your farm to plant a maple tree.
|{{price|5}}
|{{price|5}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Omni Geode.png|center]]
−
|[[Omni Geode]]
−
|A blacksmith can break this open for you. These geodes contain a wide variety of Minerals.
−
|{{price|0}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Pine Cone.png|center]]
|[[File:Pine Cone.png|center]]
Teseting
45
edits