Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 14:17, 16 January 2022
64 bytes added
,
14:17, 16 January 2022
m
→Schedule
Line 27:
Line 27:
|-
|-
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
+
|-
+
| 10:00 AM|| At her computer
|-
|-
| 10:00 AM|| Leaves her room to go to kitchen
| 10:00 AM|| Leaves her room to go to kitchen
Line 48:
Line 50:
|-
|-
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
+
|-
+
| 10:00 AM|| At her computer
|-
|-
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
HerobrineInZuzuCity
10
edits