Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 05:47, 3 July 2016
16 bytes added
,
05:47, 3 July 2016
m
→Neutral
Line 743:
Line 743:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
+
|[[Bread]]
+
|A crusty baguette.
+
|[[Cooking Channel]]
+
[[The Saloon]] (Item)
+
Trash Cans (Item)
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
−
|Clam
+
|
[[
Clam
]]
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
−
|Coral
+
|
[[
Coral
]]
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Rainbow_Shell.png|center]]
|[[File:Rainbow_Shell.png|center]]
−
|Rainbow Shell
+
|
[[
Rainbow Shell
]]
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
−
|Bread
−
|A crusty baguette.
−
|[[Cooking Channel]]
−
[[The Saloon]] (Item)
−
Trash Cans (Item)
−
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits