Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 11:09, 11 June 2019
105 bytes removed
,
11:09, 11 June 2019
m
Reverted edits by
Masked egg
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 626:
Line 626:
|{{Description|Common Mushroom}}
|{{Description|Common Mushroom}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strawberry.png|center]]
−
|[[Strawberry]]
−
|{{Description|Strawberry}}
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Dandelion.png|center]]
|[[File:Dandelion.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,035
edits