Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 08:05, 3 July 2016
1 byte removed
,
08:05, 3 July 2016
m
→Worst
Line 827:
Line 827:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
Line 847:
Line 842:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
−
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|A spicy root found in the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|-
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits