Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 23:50, 5 April 2018
74 bytes added
,
23:50, 5 April 2018
Additional schedule detail for Fall Saturday
Line 338:
Line 338:
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]].
+
|-
+
|1:40 PM
+
|At the playground with [[Vincent]] and [[Penny]].
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
−
|Beside Emily's house, talking with Vincent and Penny
+
|Beside
[[
Emily
]]
's house, talking with
[[
Vincent
]]
and
[[
Penny
]]
|-
|-
−
|8:00 PM
|8:00 PM
|Goes home
|Goes home
Justinszen
4
edits