Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 20:53, 22 May 2018
64 bytes added
,
20:53, 22 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 395:
Line 395:
|-
|-
|10:30 AM
|10:30 AM
−
|Returns to his house
an
stands in his living room.
+
|Returns to his house
and
stands in his living room.
|-
|-
|2:30 PM
|2:30 PM
Line 402:
Line 402:
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
|Heads to the [[Stardrop Saloon]].
|Heads to the [[Stardrop Saloon]].
+
|-
+
|11:50 PM
+
|Leaves the [[Stardrop Saloon]] and returns home.
|}
|}
BreadBull
24
edits