Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 22:35, 26 March 2024
438 bytes added
,
26 March
m
no edit summary
Line 296:
Line 296:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|Oh! This is exactly what I wanted! Thank you!}}
{{Quote|Oh! This is exactly what I wanted! Thank you!}}
+
''Salad''
+
{{Quote| This looks delicious... Thank you! There's nothing quite like a fresh, wild salad.}}
+
''Truffle''
+
{{Quote| Hey, where'd you find that? *sniff*... Mmm... This will be perfect, grated over a fresh pasta! Thank you!}}
+
''Vegetable Medley''
+
{{Quote| Mmm... Back in the city, the veggies never tasted this fresh. I love it!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 457:
Line 463:
|-
|-
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread
]], [[Clam
]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
|}
|}
Line 478:
Line 484:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Carp|4}}
|{{name|Carp|4}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|{{Description|Clam}}
+
|[[Foraging]],[[Crab Pot]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Fab
5
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version