Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 13:37, 1 September 2018
156 bytes added
,
13:37, 1 September 2018
Added Golden Pumpkin to list of hated gifts.
Line 528:
Line 528:
|-
|-
| [[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Leah Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'
'' ''(Except [[Golden Pumpkin]])
''</li></ul>
|-
|-
| [[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
| [[File:Goat Cheese.png|center]]
Line 756:
Line 756:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Golden Pumpkin.png|center]]
+
| [[Golden Pumpkin]]
+
| It's valuable but has no other purpose.
+
| [[Spirit's Eve]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Hashbrowns.png|center]]
| [[File:Hashbrowns.png|center]]
SovietMcStalin
3
edits