Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 21:32, 28 January 2017
150 bytes added
,
21:32, 28 January 2017
m
Reverted edits by
Butterbur
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 735:
Line 735:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Egg|1}}
| {{name|Egg|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
+
| [[Ice Cream]]
+
| It's hard to find someone who doesn't like this.
+
| [[Cooking]]
+
| {{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
| [[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits